Deltagerlister / Diplomer/Resultater

Diplomer/Resultater

Regionsløb (1.-5. juni 2018)
 
Marathon:
Alice Ravn 05:08:55
Benny Bull 04:14:56
Charlotte Dalsgaard DNF - ½ 01:53:01
Charlotte Poulsen 05:13:18
Christian Bligaard 04:54:23
David Bredo 04:04:50
Harry Cilleborg 05:09:33
Heidi Jensen 05:36:52
Henrik Birkedal Hansen 04:04:50
Jari Hiltunen 04:27:22
Jesper Duus 04:19:58
Johanna Gren 05:09:33
Kim Høxbro 04:54:23
Line Folsted Kallehauge 05:13:18
Lone Friis 04:46:33
Mikael Lassen 05:20:10
Michael Aagaard Jensen 05:36:52
Mindaugas Garmus 03:42:23
Ole Hansen 05:09:33
Peter Klarlund 05:52:40
Peter Olsen 04:53:47
Pia Hansson 05:09:33
Ricky Andersen 04:04:50
Susanne Gren 05:42:14
Søren Østergaard 04:36:04
Tony Gren 05:11:56
 
Halvmarathon:
Inge Marie Dahlgaard Krog 02:28:27
Jonas Høxbro 01:42:48
Jutta Futtrup Mogensen 02:21:00
Kitt Krogh 03:03:52
Preben Overgaard Iversen 02:11:47
Zenia Rasmussen 02:26:44
Zingo Andersen 03:32:36
 
Marathon:
Anja Sørensen 06:05:26
Charlotte Poulsen 06:15:25
David Bredo 04:20:28
Heidi Jensen 06:15:25
Henrik Birkedal Hansen 04:43:02
Jari Hiltunen 04:56:37
Jesper Duus 04:39:29
Johanna Gren 05:35:19
Kim Høxbro 05:30:48
Line Folsted Kallehauge 06:15:25
Lone Friis 06:15:25
Mikael Lassen 05:47:20
Michael Aagaard Jensen 06:15:25
Mindaugas Garmus 04:16:00
Ole Hansen 06:15:25
Peter Olsen 05:41:32
Pia Hansson 06:15:25
Ricky Andersen 04:20:28

Halvmarathon: 
Bent Andersen 02:26:31
Hanne Skov Andersen 02:55:45
Jonas Høxbro 2:14:34 (debut)
Kitt Krogh 03:46:48
Susanne Gren 03:17:19
Tony Gren 02:58:37
Zenia Rasmussen 02:34:27
Zingo Andersen 03:55:41
 
Marathon:
Annette Eriksen 04:27:59
Bent Thomsen 05:18:15
Brian Arreborg Hansen 03:00:39
Charlotte Lagersted 04:38:22
Charlotte Poulsen 04:57:26
Christian Eliasen 05:06:29
Claus Sørensen 04:27:59
Danny Andersen 04:19:15
David Bredo 04:05:06
Gitte Schack 04:33:27
Heidi Jensen 05:26:16
Henrik Birkedal Hansen 03:50:08
Ib Jensen 04:12:36
Jari Hiltunen 03:54:25
Jesper Duus 04:05:06
Johnny Broe 04:43:31
Johanna Gren 04:42:38
Jon Holm Hansen 04:38:22
Karl Hansen DNF
Kim Christensen 03:55:09
Kim Høxbro 04:24:47
Line Folsted Kallehauge 04:57:26
Lisa Kristensen 04:54:49
Lone Friis 04:54:49
Maria Houmann 04:42:38
Marianne Eliasen 05:06:29
Michael Aagaard Jensen 05:10:30
Michael Sandau Sørensen 04:20:05
Mikael Lassen 04:53:14
Mikkel Hjortshøj Haastrup 04:31:01
Mindaugas Garmus 03:28:54
Ole Hansen 04:54:49
Ole Mortensen 04:17:30
Peder Nielsen 04:43:21
Per Christiansen 03:40:20
Peter Olsen 04:49:26
Pia Hansson 04:54:49
Ricky Andersen 04:05:06
Susanne Gren 05:47:33
Thomas Damgaard 04:23:05
Tony Gren 05:20:35
Torben Vad Nissen 04:05:06

Halvmarathon:
Annette Blaabjerg 03:09:42
Bent Andersen 02:05:56
Christina Rye 02:11:52
Daniel Beck 01:59:08
Eicke Warncke 02:11:29
Hanne Skov Andersen 02:20:14
Hans L. Nielsen 02:29:30
Holger Dalsgaard 02:09:49
Jacklyn Beck 01:59:08
Jane Egbo 02:13:56
Jette Jensen 02:13:30
Jonas Gravgaard 01:25:59
Jonas Ravnholt Møller 01:53:37
Kathe Vargas 02:27:59
Kitt Krogh 02:49:28
Marianne Beyer 01:58:41
Morten Beyer 01:58:42
Nanna Gravgaard 02:13:30
Ole Stavnsholm 02:24:32
Rikke Moltke 02:05:30
Sanne Düring Lindeneg 02:20:34
Susanne Garbrecht 02:11:29
Vicki Blaabjerg 02:03:25
Zenia Rasmussen 02:09:38
Zingo Andersen 03:51:31
 
Marathon:
Bo Johansen 04:56:18
Brian Vernersen 04:53:29
Carsten Dahl 05:40:46
Charlotte Poulsen 05:40:46
Christian Langballe 05:07:53
David Bredo 04:21:08
Harry Cilleborg 04:40:00
Heidi Jensen 05:46:53
Henrik Birkedal Hansen 03:55:20
Jacob Brobæk Kiær 03:40:20
Jane Steensberg 04:55:33
Johan Holst Nielsen 03:45:20
Johnny Broe 04:56:57
Johanna Gren 05:07:53
Kim Høxbro 04:54:53
Lars Jensen 04:12:22
Line Folsted Kallehauge 05:40:46
Lone Friis 05:14:15
Louise "Løbesmølf" Andersen 05:28:49
Maria Houmann 05:07:53
Michael Aagaard Jensen 05:28:40
Michael Steen Jensen 04:55:33
Michael Strøh 04:25:13
Mikael Lassen 05:17:00
Mindaugas Garmus 04:10:41
Ole Hansen 05:23:37
Palle Arentoft 05:49:15
Per Christoffersen 03:46:23
Peter Berg 05:07:53
Peter Høgh 04:23:53
Peter Møllebro 05:40:46
Peter Precht Pedersen 04:55:33
Pia Hansson 05:40:46
Ricky Andersen 04:21:08
Steen Hermansen 04:10:06
Sten Ejlersen 05:07:53
Susanne Gren 05:44:24
Tommy Krabbe 03:48:28
Tony Gren DNF - ½ 03:52:08

Halvmarathon: 
Helle Pedersen 02:41:16
Kitt Krogh 03:28:05
Laila Langballe 02:08:58
Maiken Trier Løwenbalk Kold 02:27:41
Maria Clemmesen 02:04:18
Pia Christiasen 02:41:16
Sidsel Kristiansen 02:26:42
Torben Pedersen 02:07:25
Zenia Rasmussen 02:20:58
Zingo Andersen 03:52:08
 
Marathon:
Adam Dickmeiss 03:55:00
Annette Eriksen 04:24:38
Brian Lindholm-Larsen 05:41:00
Brian Vernersen 04:42:56
Charlotte Poulsen 05:03:20
David Bredo 04:19:56
Heidi Jensen 05:19:00
Henrik Birkedal Hansen 03:55:13
Jan Andersen 05:09:51
Johan Melin 04:17:04
Johnny Broe 04:48:08
Johanna Gren 04:51:56
Katrine Bernbom 04:19:56
Kenneth Badensø DNF
Kim Høxbro 04:23:03
Line Folsted Kallehauge 05:03:20
Lone Friis 05:09:21
Luise Gangergaard 05:03:20
Maria Houmann 04:42:56
Mette Dideriksen 05:15:02
Michael Aagaard Jensen 05:32:22
Michael Zimmermann 03:58:05
Mikael Lassen 05:19:20
Mindaugas Garmus 03:44:16
Ole Hansen 05:05:35
Peter Møllebro 05:09:21
Pia Hansson 05:09:21
Ricky Andersen 04:19:56
Simon Krug 05:09:51
Stefan Samuelsson 05:03:59
Sten Ejlersen 04:58:13
Susanne Gren 05:01:11
Tony Gren 05:11:46

Halvmarathon: 
Charlotte Nordland 02:07:30
Johnny Kurt Kristensen 02:50:21
Kennet Danielsen 02:16:11
Kitt Krogh 03:00:30
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 02:29:58
Nadja Lundholm Olsen 02:22:01
Sofie Brix Olsen 02:03:45 (debut)
Zenia Rasmussen 02:16:10
Zingo Andersen 04:05:12
 
Regionsløb (1.-5. juni 2017)
Marathon:
Benjamin Holst Kjeldsen 03:44:27
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 03:44:27
Claus Balshøj 04:52:53
David Bredo 04:22:22
Karen Bente Holmgaard 04:22:22
Ole Hansen 04:57:23
Pia Hansson 04:57:23

Halvmarathon:
Birte Brun Madsen 02:17:43
Claus Rønø Pedersen 01:54:00
Finn Larsen 02:10:19
Gitte Brønlund 02:15:10
Jesper Just Nielsen 02:03:47
Jutta Futtrup Mogensen 02:11:40
Karina Buus Nielsen 02:03:47
Lars Brønlund 02:07:26
Lars Pedersen 01:42:32
Mette Louise Saxov 02:01:34
Mette Brodersen 02:01:34
Rikke Christiansen 02:25:17
Rikke Sigaard 02:18:39
Stella Bentzen 02:18:51
Søren Sørensen 01:54:30
Tina Rosenbæk 01:54:00

Anden distance:
Kaj Jørgensen 8,4K - 00:40:37
 
Marathon:
Benjamin Holst Kjeldsen 04:12:55
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 04:12:55
Claus Balshøj 04:55:19
David Bredo 04:12:44
Malene Dalgaard 04:21:38 (debut)
Ole Hansen 05:22:53
Per Christoffersen 03:58:08
Pia Hansson 05:22:53

Halvmarathon:
Jutta Futtrup Mogensen 02:15:50
Martin Bentzen 02:15:21
Stella Bentzen 02:15:27
 
Marathon:
Benjamin Holst Kjeldsen 04:29:37
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 04:29:37
Brian Pedersen 03:53:48
Claus Balshøj 04:29:37
David Bredo 04:29:37
Jan Gram 04:15:32
Gunnar Juhl Poulsen 05:11:37
Karl Duus Nielsen 04:19:07
Kathrine Frølich 05:54:43
Katja Bjerre 04:00:45
Lena Nørgaard 04:00:40
Ole Hansen 05:19:55
Pia Hansson 05:19:55
Preben Kjær Eriksen 04:00:40
Steen Christiansen 04:14:50
Torben Larsen 03:58:40

Halvmarathon:
Henning Skov 01:54:30
Karin Pedersen 02:43:00
Tommy Schallert 01:53:05
 
Marathon:
Benjamin Holst Kjeldsen 04:10:33
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 04:10:33
Britt Jørgensen 05:20:54
Claus Blaabjerg 05:20:54
David Bredo 04:10:33
Harry Cilleborg 04:31:26
Kathrine Frølich 05:08:06
Louise Blok 05:33:22
Mindaugas Garmus 03:52:22
Morten Jensen 04:34:42
Ole Hansen 04:53:59
Peter Precht Pedersen 05:33:22
Pia Hansson 05:08:06

Halvmarathon:
Anja Pihl 02:33:03
Erhard Filtenborg 02:35:11
Jesper Brøgger N/A
Pernille Letting 02:01:25
Peter Letting 01:54:47
Sten Ejlersen 02:12:21
Susan Letting 02:25:10
 
Marathon:
Benjamin Holst Kjeldsen 03:44:51
Bjarne Skousen 03:52:35
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 04:34:13
Britt Jørgensen 04:49:05
Claus Balshøj 04:34:13
David Bredo 04:06:42
Klaus Johansen 04:06:42
Luise Gangergaard 04:49:05
Mindaugas Garmus 03:32:16
Ole Hansen 04:34:13
Peter Møllebro 04:32:04
Pia Hansson 04:34:13
Tony Gren 04:32:04

Halvmarathon:
Henrik Holmberg 01:36:38
Stefan Petersen 02:27:12