Medlemmer

 
Medlemmer 2022                                                                              Telefon
 
 
Bak Marie, Vøgasvej 2, 6740 Bramming                                              24 41 52 15
Bayer Inge Marie, Vænget 4, 6818 Årre                                               29 21 69 96
Berg Helga,  T. Tonnesensvej 9, 6740 Bramming                                 21 26 02 03
Birk Jenny, Sneumvej 195,  6731 Tjæreborg                                        29 82 06 48
Bloch Anna Grethe,  Oktobervej 3, 6705 Esbjerg Ø                             60 85 48 42
Bromerholm Anne-Lise, Storegade 72 B, 6740 Bramming                   29 82 24 51
Christensen Marianne, Ndr. Strandvej 47, 6731 Tjæreborg                 40 81 52 01
Enevoldsen Bodil, Gl. Vardevej 90.9.61, 6700 Esbjerg                        40 55 39 32
Fredslund Mette, Kirketoften 11,  6740 Bramming                                30 13 23 72
Gudmundsdottir Loa,  Vilslevvej 64, 6771 Gredstedbro                       22 85 40 92        Gyldenlev Inge, Stejlgårdsparken 54, 6740 Bramming                         91 25 75 17
Haahr Lisbeth, Mæglergade 5A, 6740 Bramming                                 30 25 78 08       
Hansen Rie Christ , Rosenvængets Alle 16C, 6700 Esbjerg                 61 69 06 76    
Holst Birthe, Engdraget 19, Vejrup, 6740 Bramming                             23 46 59 14
Hollænder Alice, Bjerges Toft 32, 6720 Fanø                                        41 28 44 97
Husted Birgit, Februarvej 1, 6705 Esbjerg Ø                                         41 41 50 85
Hørlyck Kirsten, Søparken 25, 6740 Bramming                                    25 88 41 63
Iskov Sonja, Storegade 90, 6740 Bramming                                        21 64 48 58
Jensen Helle L., Duevænget 18, 6710 Esbjerg V                                  75 11 66 57  
Jensen Jette Schou, Julivej 5, 6705 Esbjerg Ø                                      20 87 99 01
Jensen Signe Bejer, Grønningen 1 R, 6740 Bramming                          22 41 06 70
Jensen Vibeke, Søndergade 11, 6740 Bramming                                  60 93 12 01
Jespersen Inge, Gabelsparken 247, 6740 Bramming                            24 87 32 82,      Jessen Anna Marie, Sænderager 23, 6731 Tjæreborg                          61 71 58 26      Jørgensen Birgit, Lundebakken 15, 6715 Esbjerg N                             23 45 36 17
Jørgensen Gerda, Sønderled 8, 6731 Tjæreborg                                  22 55 26 12
Knudtzen Grete, Grønningen 1 L, 6740 Bramming                               28 18 03 09
Kristensen Birgit, Krogen 14 6715, Esbjerg N                                       22 32 03 25
Madsen Anna Grethe,Hans Jaobsvej 65, 6760 Ribe                            29 82 27 94
Madsen Ruth, Krebseparken 51, 6710 Esbjerg V                                 40 18 54 00
Madsen Sonja, Krebseparken 52,6710 Esbjerg V                                                          
Mathiesen Aase, Sønderager 30 6731,  Tjæreborg                              23 41 19 16
Nielsen Ilselil, Forsythiavej 41, 6740 Bramming                                   23 96 94 63
Nielsen Solveig, Aprilvej 25, 6705 Esbjerg Ø                                       42 80 04 77
Nielsen Sonja, Egelundvej 3, 6818 Årre                                               23 42 52 12
Runge Dagny, Kirkevej 37, Hunderup 6740 Bramming                        21 19 13 82
Lilly Skovdal, Gyvelvej 18, 6740 Bramming                                         28 51 05 67
Thomsen Gudrun, Lundebakken 12, 6715 Esbjerg N                          21 60 07 01
Dorthea Wehner, Roagervej 256, 6760 Ribe                                        30 69 69 63
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaj Lykkes Golfklub - Tirsdag formiddag pigerne